Anthony T Hightower Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

2741

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+24241.53

TOTAL PROFITS

$27410

TOTAL STAKES

2.19

AVERAGE ODDS

88.44%

ROI

84.86%

HITS RATE

2326
77
314

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 03:05 GMT

Puskas FC Academy

Puskas FC Academy

VS

Ferencvaros

Ferencvaros

League - NB I

31st May 11:00 GMT

Pardubice

Pardubice

VS

Usti nad Labem

Usti nad Labem

League - FNL

31st May 07:30 GMT

FC Heidenheim

FC Heidenheim

VS

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

30th May 12:00 GMT

 

Viktoria Plzen

7 - 1 ((4 - 0))

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

30th May 08:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

4 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

30th May 05:30 GMT

 

Gyeongnam FC

2 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Daejeon Citizen

League - K-League 2

29th May 02:30 GMT

 

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

29th May 12:30 GMT

 

Darmstadt

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - 2. Bundesliga

29th May 12:30 GMT

 

Darmstadt

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - 2. Bundesliga

28th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

28th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

28th May 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

27th May 02:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

27th May 12:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Karlsruher SC

League - 2. Bundesliga

27th May 12:00 GMT

 

Opava

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Karvina

League - 1. Liga

26th May 03:00 GMT

 

Budapest Honved

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

MTK Budapest

League - FA Cup

26th May 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

26th May 06:00 GMT

 

Bucheon FC 1995

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Jeju United

League - K-League 2

25th May 10:30 GMT

 

Ararat

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Urartu FC

League - Premier League

25th May 10:30 GMT

 

Ararat

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Urartu FC

League - Premier League

24th May 05:00 GMT

 

CS Uruguay

1 - 4 ((X - X))

 

Guanacasteca

League - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage

24th May 12:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

League - 1. Bundesliga

24th May 07:30 GMT

 

Schalke 04

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Augsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

23rd May 07:00 GMT

 

Darmstadt

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

St. Pauli

League - 2. Bundesliga

23rd May 07:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

2 - 4 ((1 - 1))

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

23rd May 07:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

2 - 4 ((1 - 1))

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd May 02:30 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Union Berlin

League - 1. Bundesliga

22nd May 01:00 GMT

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Belshina Bobruisk

League - Premier League

22nd May 12:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Wehen

League - 2. Bundesliga

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 07:10 GMT

 

Deportiva San Carlos

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

ADR Jicaral

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 09:30 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 07:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th May 07:30 GMT

 

Arminia Bielefeld

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 07:00 GMT

 

Karlsruher SC

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th May 05:00 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

4 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Hanacka

League - Club Friendlies

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

13th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Zemun

-  ( - )

 

Cukaricki

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 11:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

3 - 5 ((1 - 3))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

10th May 07:00 GMT

 

Isloch

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Belshina Bobruisk

League - Premier League

10th May 04:00 GMT

 

Taicheng Lions

6 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Ming Chuan University

League - National League

10th May 12:30 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

10th May 12:30 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

9th May 10:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

8th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

8th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

8th May 10:00 GMT

 

FK Slutsk

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League

3rd May 11:00 GMT

 

BATE Borisov

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Neman Grodno

League - Premier League

3rd May 11:00 GMT

 

BATE Borisov

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Neman Grodno

League - Premier League

3rd May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Mozyr

League - Premier League

2nd May 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FK Slutsk

League - Premier League

2nd May 11:00 GMT

 

FK Orsha

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Smorgon

League - 1. Division

2nd May 07:00 GMT

 

FC Minsk

2 - 5 ((1 - 4))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League