Donald E Estep Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3284

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+29269.52

TOTAL PROFITS

$32840

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

89.13%

ROI

85.99%

HITS RATE

2824
73
366

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 01:00 GMT

Rukh Brest

Rukh Brest

VS

Dynamo Brest

Dynamo Brest

League - Premier League

31st May 07:30 GMT

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden

VS

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart

League - 2. Bundesliga

31st May 07:30 GMT

FC Heidenheim

FC Heidenheim

VS

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

30th May 01:00 GMT

 

Diosgyori VTK

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Mezokovesd SE

League - NB I

30th May 09:30 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Augsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

30th May 09:30 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

League - 1. Bundesliga

29th May 02:30 GMT

 

Freiburg

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

29th May 10:00 GMT

 

Vysocina Jihlava

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

28th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

28th May 01:00 GMT

 

AGF

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

27th May 12:00 GMT

 

Bohemians 1905

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Teplice

League - 1. Liga

27th May 12:00 GMT

 

Bohemians 1905

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Teplice

League - 1. Liga

27th May 06:00 GMT

 

Jeonnam Dragons

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Chungnam Asan FC

League - K-League 2

26th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

4 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

ADR Jicaral

League - Primera Division Clausura

26th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

4 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

ADR Jicaral

League - Primera Division Clausura

26th May 02:00 GMT

 

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Prague

League - 1. Liga

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

24th May 04:00 GMT

 

Barrio Mexico

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Juventud Escazucena

League - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage

24th May 12:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

League - 1. Bundesliga

23rd May 02:05 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Budapest Honved

League - FA Cup

23rd May 01:00 GMT

 

EB/Streymur

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

TB Tvoeroyri

League - Premier League

23rd May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

22nd May 12:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Wehen

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd May 08:00 GMT

 

Kolding IF

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

SoenderjyskE

League - Club Friendlies

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Brest

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 12:00 GMT

 

Union Berlin

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Bayern Munich

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 09:30 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 07:00 GMT

 

Karlsruher SC

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th May 05:00 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

4 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Hanacka

League - Club Friendlies

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

League - Premier League

10th May 04:00 GMT

 

Taichung Futuro

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Kaohsiung County Taipower

League - National League

9th May 09:00 GMT

 

Managua FC

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Real Esteli FC

League - Liga Primera Clausura Playoff

9th May 09:00 GMT

 

FC Smorgon

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

9th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

9th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

3rd May 11:00 GMT

 

BATE Borisov

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Neman Grodno

League - Premier League

3rd May 04:00 GMT

 

Taicheng Lions

1 - 6 ((X - X))

 

Kaohsiung County Taipower

League - National League

2nd May 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FK Slutsk

League - Premier League

2nd May 09:00 GMT

 

Rukh Brest

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League