Fran D Ball Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

90%

AVG. RECORDS

3863

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+125378.97

TOTAL PROFITS

$38630

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

324.56%

ROI

86.80%

HITS RATE

3353
88
392

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 09:30 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach

Borussia Moenchengladbach

VS

Union Berlin

Union Berlin

League - 1. Bundesliga

31st May 08:00 GMT

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

VS

Naftan Novopolotsk

Naftan Novopolotsk

League - 1. Division

31st May 05:30 GMT

Suwon FC

Suwon FC

VS

Bucheon FC 1995

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

30th May 11:00 GMT

 

FC Slonim-2017

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Granit Mikashevichi

League - 1. Division

30th May 11:00 GMT

 

Beroe

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Arda Kardzhali

League - Club Friendlies

30th May 08:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

KFC Uerdingen

League - 3. Liga

29th May 01:30 GMT

 

Rad Beograd

0 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Super Liga

29th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Smolevichy

League - Premier League

28th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

28th May 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

27th May 02:30 GMT

 

Union Berlin

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

27th May 02:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

26th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

26th May 11:00 GMT

 

SK Lisen

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Vlasim

League - FNL

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

24th May 07:30 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

League - 1. Division

24th May 06:00 GMT

 

Krumkachy Minsk

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

League - 1. Division

23rd May 11:00 GMT

 

Granit Mikashevichi

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

23rd May 10:00 GMT

 

FK Orsha

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Khimik Svetlogorsk

League - 1. Division

22nd May 02:30 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Union Berlin

League - 1. Bundesliga

22nd May 07:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Vendsyssel FF

League - Club Friendlies

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 10:30 GMT

 

HNK Gorica

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

NK Istra 1961

League - Club Friendlies

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 10:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Isloch

League - Premier League

17th May 07:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Paderborn

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 05:00 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

4 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Hanacka

League - Club Friendlies

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

15th May 05:00 GMT

 

Karvina

2 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 09:00 GMT

 

Naftan Novopolotsk

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Slonim-2017

League - 1. Division

10th May 07:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Khimik Svetlogorsk

League - 1. Division

9th May 10:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

9th May 08:00 GMT

 

Slavia Mozyr

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

8th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

8th May 10:00 GMT

 

FK Slutsk

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League

3rd May 08:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Granit Mikashevichi

League - 1. Division

3rd May 04:00 GMT

 

Tainan City

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Taichung Futuro

League - National League

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

2nd May 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FK Slutsk

League - Premier League

2nd May 09:00 GMT

 

Rukh Brest

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League