Harold J Blunt Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

2757

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+23413.76

TOTAL PROFITS

$27570

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

84.92%

ROI

84.66%

HITS RATE

2334
59
354

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

26th February 03:35 GMT

Aldosivi

VS

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

League - Cup

26th February 03:00 GMT

Reading

VS

Wigan Athletic

League - Championship

26th February 02:45 GMT

Blackburn Rovers

VS

Stoke City

League - Championship

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Boston United

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Gateshead FC

League - National League North

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Chippenham Town

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Concord Rangers

League - National League South

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Stranraer

-  ( - )

 

Montrose

League - League One

24th February 06:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

1 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Sao Caetano

League - Paulista A2

24th February 01:00 GMT

 

Botosani

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

League - Liga I

24th February 12:00 GMT

 

Kasimpasa

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Denizlispor

League - Super Lig

23rd February 12:00 GMT

 

AaB

3 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen

23rd February 09:00 GMT

 

Cavese

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Bari

League - Serie C Grp. C

23rd February 09:00 GMT

 

Saint-Etienne

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

22nd February 10:00 GMT

 

Monterrey

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

CF America

League - Liga MX Clausura

22nd February 10:00 GMT

 

Oliveirense

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

22nd February 09:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

0 - 4 ((0 - 3))

 

Benevento

League - Serie B

21st February 02:00 GMT

 

Quevilly

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Concarneau

League - National

21st February 02:00 GMT

 

SC Toulon

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

21st February 12:30 GMT

 

Wehen

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - 2. Bundesliga

20th February 06:30 GMT

 

Bosque Formosa EC

0 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Taguatinga

League - Brasiliense

20th February 12:55 GMT

 

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Benfica

League - Europa League Final Stage

19th February 02:45 GMT

 

Newport County

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Salford City

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

19th February 12:30 GMT

 

FC Nordsjaelland

6 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

AC Horsens

League - Superligaen

19th February 11:30 GMT

 

Fehervar FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ujpest

League - FA Cup

18th February 07:30 GMT

 

Aucas

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Copa Sudamericana

18th February 05:15 GMT

 

Aragua FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Copa Sudamericana

18th February 10:35 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Al-Duhail SC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

17th February 06:30 GMT

 

Vila Nova

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

CRAC

League - Goiano

17th February 06:00 GMT

 

Ituano FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Ponte Preta

League - Paulista A1

17th February 10:00 GMT

 

Arda Kardzhali

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Sofia

League - First Professional League

16th February 09:00 GMT

 

Aston Villa

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Tottenham Hotspur

League - Premier League

16th February 08:30 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Giresunspor

League - 1. Lig

16th February 08:00 GMT

 

Altonaer FC 93

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

SSV Jeddeloh

League - Regionalliga North

15th February 12:15 GMT

 

Numancia

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Las Palmas

League - LaLiga2

15th February 10:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Millwall

League - Championship

15th February 10:00 GMT

 

Hampton & Richmond

2 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

Weymouth

League - National League South

14th February 03:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

14th February 02:00 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

14th February 02:00 GMT

 

Grenoble

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Niort

League - Ligue 2

13th February 07:30 GMT

 

Independiente

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Fortaleza

League - Copa Sudamericana

13th February 05:15 GMT

 

Zamora FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Plaza Colonia

League - Copa Sudamericana

12th February 06:30 GMT

 

Atletico Alagoinhas

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Botafogo PB

League - Cup

12th February 02:45 GMT

 

Luton Town

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - Championship

12th February 02:30 GMT

 

Westerlo

3 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Lokeren

League - First Division B 2nd Stage

11th February 08:00 GMT

 

Santos

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Monterrey

League - Copa MX Final Stage

11th February 02:45 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Cambridge United

League - League 2

11th February 02:30 GMT

 

Sporting Charleroi

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

KV Mechelen

League - First Division A

10th February 02:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

10th February 06:00 GMT

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

10th February 06:00 GMT

 

Erzurum BB

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Keciorengucu

League - 1. Lig

9th February 02:30 GMT

 

Malaga

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Numancia

League - LaLiga2

9th February 09:00 GMT

 

AZ Picerno ASD

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Vibonese

League - Serie C Grp. C

9th February 08:00 GMT

 

Sivasspor

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Super Lig

8th February 02:00 GMT

 

Rennes

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Brest

League - Ligue 1

8th February 10:30 GMT

 

Alma Juventus Fano

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

FeralpiSalo

League - Serie C Grp. B

8th February 09:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Super Lig

7th February 07:10 GMT

 

Argentinos Juniors

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Lanus

League - Superliga

7th February 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Ankaragucu

League - Super Lig

7th February 05:45 GMT

 

Perth Glory

4 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Wellington Phoenix

League - A-League

6th February 07:30 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Sporting Cristal

League - Copa Libertadores Qualification

6th February 12:30 GMT

 

Bidvest Wits

-  ( - )

 

Black Leopards

League - Premier Soccer League

5th February 02:30 GMT

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Panathinaikos

League - Cup

5th February 01:30 GMT

 

Barbalha

0 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Cup

5th February 01:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

4th February 05:15 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Aragua FC

League - Copa Sudamericana

4th February 03:05 GMT

 

Valenciennes

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guingamp

League - Ligue 2

4th February 02:45 GMT

 

Dover

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Barrow

League - National League

3rd February 06:00 GMT

 

Resende

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Flamengo

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

3rd February 12:30 GMT

 

Smouha SC

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Misr El-Maqasa

League - Premier League

3rd February 07:30 GMT

 

Aswan FC

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

2nd February 12:30 GMT

 

Panathinaikos

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

2nd February 11:00 GMT

 

Bursaspor

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Eskisehirspor

League - 1. Lig

2nd February 10:00 GMT

 

Sion

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Zuerich

League - Super League

1st February 10:00 GMT

 

Albion Rovers

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Cove Rangers

League - League Two

1st February 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Scunthorpe United

League - League 2

1st February 10:00 GMT

 

Ebbsfleet United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Sutton United

League - National League