Harold J Blunt Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

2925

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+24230.52

TOTAL PROFITS

$29250

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

82.84%

ROI

83.86%

HITS RATE

2453
66
389

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 01:30 GMT

Macva Sabac

Macva Sabac

VS

Vozdovac

Vozdovac

League - Super Liga

31st May 12:00 GMT

Paderborn

Paderborn

VS

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund

League - 1. Bundesliga

31st May 07:00 GMT

Karpaty

Karpaty

VS

Mariupol

Mariupol

League - Premier League Relegation Group

30th May 09:00 GMT

 

Club Sport Herediano

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Santos de Guapiles

League - Primera Division Clausura

30th May 11:30 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

30th May 07:00 GMT

 

Nuernberg

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bochum

League - 2. Bundesliga

29th May 02:00 GMT

 

Kaposvari

0 - 6 ((0 - 5))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - NB I

29th May 12:00 GMT

 

Viborg

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Skive

League - 1. Division

28th May 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

28th May 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

27th May 10:00 GMT

 

La U Universitarios

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

27th May 12:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Heidenheim

League - 2. Bundesliga

26th May 12:30 GMT

 

Wehen

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

26th May 12:00 GMT

 

Slovacko

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sigma Olomouc

League - 1. Liga

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

25th May 10:30 GMT

 

Ararat

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Urartu FC

League - Premier League

24th May 08:00 GMT

 

Club Sport Herediano

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Clausura

24th May 07:30 GMT

 

Schalke 04

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Augsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

23rd May 09:00 GMT

 

LD Alajuelense

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Deportiva San Carlos

League - Primera Division Clausura

23rd May 01:30 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Dinamo Minsk

League - Premier League

22nd May 08:00 GMT

 

Kolding IF

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

SoenderjyskE

League - Club Friendlies

22nd May 05:00 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Fredericia

League - Club Friendlies

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 05:00 GMT

 

Grecia

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 11:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

0 - 4 ((0 - 0))

 

Gomel

League - 1. Division

17th May 04:00 GMT

 

FK MAS Taborsko

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Slavia Prague B

League - Club Friendlies

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

15th May 05:00 GMT

 

Karvina

2 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 04:00 GMT

 

Taicheng Lions

6 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Ming Chuan University

League - National League

10th May 04:00 GMT

 

Taipei City Tatung

2 - 2 ((X - X))

 

HangYuen/Fujen

League - National League

9th May 09:00 GMT

 

Managua FC

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Real Esteli FC

League - Liga Primera Clausura Playoff

9th May 09:00 GMT

 

FC Smorgon

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

8th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

8th May 10:00 GMT

 

FK Slutsk

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League

3rd May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Mozyr

League - Premier League

3rd May 04:00 GMT

 

Tainan City

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Taichung Futuro

League - National League

2nd May 10:00 GMT

 

Volna

3 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

FC Oshmyany

League - 1. Division

2nd May 09:00 GMT

 

Rukh Brest

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League