Samson Kazantsev Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

3317

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+28873.65

TOTAL PROFITS

$33170

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

87.05%

ROI

85.74%

HITS RATE

2844
80
380

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

26th February 05:15 GMT

Parana Clube

VS

Bahia de Feira

League - Cup

26th February 10:00 GMT

Nea Salamis

VS

Anorthosis

League - Cup

26th February 05:00 GMT

Oita Trinita

VS

Gamba Osaka

League - League Cup Grp. D

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Coventry City

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Rotherham United

League - League 1

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Dunfermline Athletic

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Inverness CT

League - Championship

25th February 02:45 GMT

 

Cardiff City

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

24th February 07:45 GMT

 

Union

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

League - Superliga

24th February 06:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

1 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Sao Caetano

League - Paulista A2

24th February 03:00 GMT

 

Liverpool

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

23rd February 11:30 GMT

 

Lech Poznan

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Lechia Gdansk

League - Ekstraklasa

23rd February 10:00 GMT

 

Domzale

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Mura

League - Prva Liga

23rd February 07:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96 II

-  ( - )

 

St.Pauli II

League - Regionalliga North

23rd February 01:00 GMT

 

South Melbourne

5 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Eastern Lions SC

League - Victorian

22nd February 11:00 GMT

 

Shimizu S-Pulse

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Tokyo

League - J. League

22nd February 10:00 GMT

 

Rochdale

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Coventry City

League - League 1

21st February 02:00 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

21st February 02:00 GMT

 

Winterthur

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Lausanne

League - Challenge League

21st February 11:00 GMT

 

Osmanlispor FK

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Menemenspor

League - 1. Lig

20th February 12:55 GMT

 

Sporting CP

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Europa League Final Stage

20th February 12:55 GMT

 

Getafe

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Ajax

League - Europa League Final Stage

19th February 07:30 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cerro Porteno

League - Copa Libertadores Qualification

19th February 07:00 GMT

 

III Keruleti TVE

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Dorogi FC

League - FA Cup

19th February 06:30 GMT

 

Churchill Brothers

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Real Kashmir

League - I-League

18th February 02:45 GMT

 

Southend United

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Gillingham

League - League 1

18th February 02:45 GMT

 

Portsmouth

3 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Exeter City

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

17th February 02:45 GMT

 

Reggio Audace

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

ArzignanoChiampo

League - Serie C Grp. B

17th February 10:00 GMT

 

ES Setif

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

League - Ligue 1

16th February 10:00 GMT

 

Benfica B

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cova da Piedade

League - Segunda Liga

16th February 09:00 GMT

 

ATK

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Chennaiyin FC

League - Indian Super League

16th February 09:00 GMT

 

Osijek

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - 1. Division

15th February 06:00 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Independiente Rivadavia

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

15th February 02:00 GMT

 

Tupynambas

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Uberlandia

League - Mineiro

15th February 10:00 GMT

 

East Fife

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Peterhead

League - League One

14th February 03:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

14th February 02:00 GMT

 

Pau

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

SC Toulon

League - National

14th February 02:00 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

13th February 02:30 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Genk

League - First Division A

13th February 02:30 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Genk

League - First Division A

12th February 06:00 GMT

 

Petrolina SFC

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Decisao

League - Pernambucano

12th February 02:45 GMT

 

Celtic

5 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hearts

League - Premiership

12th February 02:45 GMT

 

Bristol City

3 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Derby County

League - Championship

11th February 08:05 GMT

 

Chico FC

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Primera A Apertura

11th February 02:45 GMT

 

Hampton & Richmond

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Welling United

League - National League South

11th February 12:30 GMT

 

FC Emmen

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Twente

League - Eredivisie

10th February 05:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Sarandi

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Talleres

League - Superliga

10th February 12:30 GMT

 

Al Ahly

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

El Geish

League - Premier League

9th February 11:30 GMT

 

R.C. Cesena

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Grp. B

9th February 09:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

9th February 06:15 GMT

 

Oliveirense

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Benfica B

League - Segunda Liga

8th February 10:00 GMT

 

Sunderland

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ipswich Town

League - League 1

8th February 08:30 GMT

 

Barnsley

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - Championship

8th February 07:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

7th February 02:00 GMT

 

Troyes

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Chateauroux

League - Ligue 2

7th February 12:30 GMT

 

Sandhausen

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Heidenheim

League - 2. Bundesliga

7th February 10:30 GMT

 

Al Hazm

4 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Al Feiha

League - Premier League

6th February 05:15 GMT

 

Blooming

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Emelec

League - Copa Sudamericana

6th February 03:00 GMT

 

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Barcelona

League - Copa del Rey

5th February 08:00 GMT

 

Santos de Guapiles

5 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Deportiva San Carlos

League - Primera Division Clausura

5th February 06:30 GMT

 

Atletico Alagoinhas

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Botafogo PB

League - Cup

5th February 01:00 GMT

 

Friburguense

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Americano RJ

League - Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group

4th February 03:05 GMT

 

Orleans

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Rodez

League - Ligue 2

4th February 02:45 GMT

 

Birmingham City

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Coventry City

League - FA Cup

4th February 11:00 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Olympiacos

League - Cup

3rd February 05:30 GMT

 

La Serena

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

3rd February 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 3 ((1 - 3))

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

League - Leumit League

3rd February 10:00 GMT

 

ENPPI

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

2nd February 02:00 GMT

 

Ferroviario

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guarany de Sobral

League - Cearense 2nd Group Stage

2nd February 01:00 GMT

 

Academia Cantolao

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

2nd February 08:00 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

4 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

FC Koeln II

League - Regionalliga West

1st February 11:00 GMT

 

Paksi SE

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - NB I

1st February 10:00 GMT

 

York City

4 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Chester FC

League - National League North

1st February 05:45 GMT

 

Perth Glory

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Melbourne Victory

League - A-League

31st January 06:00 GMT

 

FBC Melgar

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura