Tom Spencer Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

82%

AVG. RECORDS

2915

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+106918.52

TOTAL PROFITS

$29150

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

366.79%

ROI

85.04%

HITS RATE

2479
75
327

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 09:00 GMT

Vendsyssel FF

Vendsyssel FF

VS

Fredericia

Fredericia

League - 1. Division

31st May 08:00 GMT

Teplice

Teplice

VS

Opava

Opava

League - 1. Liga

31st May 08:00 GMT

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

VS

Naftan Novopolotsk

Naftan Novopolotsk

League - 1. Division

30th May 02:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

30th May 10:00 GMT

 

Belshina Bobruisk

2 - 3 ((2 - 1))

 

Slavia Mozyr

League - Premier League

30th May 08:00 GMT

 

HB Koege

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Hvidovre

League - 1. Division

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

29th May 11:30 GMT

 

Blansko

6 - 0 ((4 - 0))

 

Znojmo

League - Club Friendlies

29th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Smolevichy

League - Premier League

28th May 02:30 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart

3 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Hamburger SV

League - 2. Bundesliga

28th May 01:00 GMT

 

AGF

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

27th May 12:00 GMT

 

Opava

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Karvina

League - 1. Liga

27th May 12:00 GMT

 

Opava

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Karvina

League - 1. Liga

27th May 06:30 GMT

 

Suwon FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Gyeongnam FC

League - K-League 2

26th May 12:30 GMT

 

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

26th May 12:00 GMT

 

Fehervar FC

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Mezokovesd SE

League - FA Cup

26th May 06:00 GMT

 

Hobro

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Viborg

League - Club Friendlies

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

24th May 05:00 GMT

 

Limon

3 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

La U Universitarios

League - Primera Division Clausura

24th May 01:00 GMT

 

Rijeka

5 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

NK Istra 1961

League - Club Friendlies

24th May 07:30 GMT

 

Karlsruher SC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bochum

League - 2. Bundesliga

23rd May 11:00 GMT

 

Fuglafjoerdur

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Klaksvik

League - Premier League

23rd May 09:55 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Debrecen

League - NB I

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

23rd May 07:00 GMT

 

Darmstadt

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

St. Pauli

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd May 01:00 GMT

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Belshina Bobruisk

League - Premier League

22nd May 01:00 GMT

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Belshina Bobruisk

League - Premier League

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Brest

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

20th May 10:30 GMT

 

HNK Gorica

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

NK Istra 1961

League - Club Friendlies

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 10:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Isloch

League - Premier League

17th May 08:00 GMT

 

Belshina Bobruisk

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Vitebsk

League - Premier League

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 05:00 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

4 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Hanacka

League - Club Friendlies

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

31st May GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 11:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

3 - 5 ((1 - 3))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

10th May 11:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

3 - 5 ((1 - 3))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

9th May 10:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

9th May 10:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

9th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

8th May 12:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

3rd May 01:00 GMT

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Isloch

League - Premier League

3rd May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Mozyr

League - Premier League

2nd May 09:00 GMT

 

Real Esteli FC

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Managua FC

League - Liga Primera Clausura Playoff

2nd May 09:00 GMT

 

Rukh Brest

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League