William H Couture Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

2465

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+21291.94

TOTAL PROFITS

$24650

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

86.38%

ROI

84.46%

HITS RATE

2082
74
287

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

31st May 11:30 GMT

Lechia Gdansk

Lechia Gdansk

VS

Arka Gdynia

Arka Gdynia

League - Ekstraklasa

31st May 11:00 GMT

Carl Zeiss Jena

Carl Zeiss Jena

VS

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC

League - 3. Liga

31st May 09:00 GMT

FK Orsha

FK Orsha

VS

Gomel

Gomel

League - 1. Division

30th May 11:00 GMT

 

Cherno More Varna

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Etar

League - Club Friendlies

30th May 08:00 GMT

 

Meppen

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Wuerzburger Kickers

League - 3. Liga

30th May 07:00 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Arminia Bielefeld

League - 2. Bundesliga

29th May 01:30 GMT

 

Rad Beograd

0 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Super Liga

29th May 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

2 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

29th May 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

2 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

28th May 02:30 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart

3 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Hamburger SV

League - 2. Bundesliga

28th May 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

27th May 02:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

27th May 02:30 GMT

 

Union Berlin

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

27th May 12:30 GMT

 

RasenBallsport Leipzig

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Hertha Berlin

League - 1. Bundesliga

26th May 12:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Bayern Munich

League - 1. Bundesliga

26th May 11:00 GMT

 

Sokolov

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Slavoj Vysehrad

League - FNL

26th May 06:00 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

25th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

24th May 04:00 GMT

 

Barrio Mexico

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Juventud Escazucena

League - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage

24th May 10:00 GMT

 

BATE Borisov

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Dynamo Brest

League - Cup

24th May 05:30 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 5 ((0 - 2))

 

Suwon FC

League - K-League 2

23rd May 11:00 GMT

 

Granit Mikashevichi

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

23rd May 11:00 GMT

 

Granit Mikashevichi

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

23rd May 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

22nd May 12:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd May 07:00 GMT

 

FC Koebenhavn

2 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

OB

League - Club Friendlies

21st May 12:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

20th May 05:00 GMT

 

Grecia

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th May 12:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Brest

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

19th May 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Clausura

19th May 05:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th May 02:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

17th May 07:30 GMT

 

Arminia Bielefeld

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th May 07:00 GMT

 

Krumkachy Minsk

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Naftan Novopolotsk

League - 1. Division

17th May 04:00 GMT

 

FK MAS Taborsko

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Slavia Prague B

League - Club Friendlies

16th May 09:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Paderborn

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th May 05:00 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

4 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Hanacka

League - Club Friendlies

15th May 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

15th May 05:00 GMT

 

Karvina

2 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

13th May 08:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - Club Friendlies

12th May 05:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Banik Ostrava

League - Club Friendlies

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

11th May 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Gomel

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Krumkachy Minsk

League - 1. Division

10th May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

League - Premier League

10th May 04:00 GMT

 

Taipei City Tatung

2 - 2 ((X - X))

 

HangYuen/Fujen

League - National League

10th May 12:30 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

9th May 10:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

9th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

9th May 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

3rd May 09:00 GMT

 

Lida

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Slonim-2017

League - 1. Division

3rd May 09:00 GMT

 

FK Vitebsk

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Slavia Mozyr

League - Premier League

2nd May 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FK Slutsk

League - Premier League

2nd May 07:00 GMT

 

FC Minsk

2 - 5 ((1 - 4))

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

1st May 09:00 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League